korban nepal

Senarai Peserta Korban Sri Lanka 2018M/1439H

Lembu 1

  1. Mohd Karim Mohd Syariff
  2. Pon Othman
  3. Muhammad Syahmi Mohd Karim
  4. Shukriah Mohd Syeriff
  5. Hanan Afiqah Muhammad Syahmi
  6. Hanan Insyirah Muhammad Syahmi
  7. Hanan Imtinan Muhammad Syahmi

Lembu 2

  1. Mohd Hafizul Ariff bin Mohd Kashim
  2. Kelsom binti Awang
  3. Rogayah binti Hashim
  4. Hamzah bin Rajali
  5. Ismail Awang Johnny
  6. Cikgu Saari bin Mamat
  7. Datin Khadijah binti Md Bahari

Lembu 3

  1. Haji Anuar
  2. Hajah Junaidah Mohammad

Lembu 4

  1. Mohd Ayub bin Hassan
  2. Halisa binti Alias
  3. Zaino Zaman bin Hashim
  4. Asiah binti Abdullah
  5. Syed Nazaral Ihsan bin Syed Azuddin
  6. Dr Adam bin Abdullah
  7. Ismaini Binti Banu@Banun

Lembu 5

  1. Hajah Hasmah Hassan
  2. Haji Ghazali Yusuf
  3. Haji Mawardi
  4. Haji Wan Yusoff b Hj Wan Mahmud
  5. Yusoff bin Ali
  6. Haji Haris
  7. Haji Damamhuri

Lembu 6

  1. Dato Azmi Omar

Lembu 7

  1. Prof Sado Al Jarf

Lembu 8

  1. Prof Sado Al Jarf

Lembu 9

  1. Kamruzaman bin Mat Sham
  2. Zubaidah binti Hassan
  3. Alyani Shakirin binti Roman Zahedin
  4. Rohani binti Abu Bakar
  5. Hamzah Othman- Marina Mohamed- Nurhidayah Hamzah
  6. Mohamed Fairooz bin Abdul Khir
  7. Khadijah binti Khir

Lembu 10

  1. Jaafar bin Mohd Yasin
  2. Suriani bt Md Amin
  3. Muhammad Syafie
  4. Nonie
  5. Maliki bin Muhammad
  6. Ahmad Asmar
  7. Nurul Syamimi binti Norrazif

Lembu 11

  1. Jamalluddin bin Hashim
  2. Wan Aisah Wan Zin
  3.  Reizal bin Amiruddin 
  4. Danial Ariff bin Reizal
  5.  Danish Hakeem bin Reizal
  6.  Farah Aliya Binti Mohamed Azahar
  7.  Rizal Abdul Rahman

Lembu 12 (Aqiqah)

  1. Noor Juliati binti Md Haron
  2. Harith Firdouse bin Idham Khalid

Lembu 13

  1.  Nur Hananie Sidek
  2. Atom bte Abu Bakar
  3. Hasnah bte Abu Hassan
  4. Hasimah bte Hasan
  5. Mohamad Talip Osman bin Said
  6. Azyan binti Fahruddin
  7. Abdul Hakim bin Johari

Lembu 14

  1. Nor Mardziah bt Husin
  2. Khairun Aminudin bin Noh
  3. Khaulah binti Khairun Aminudin 
  4. Zainal Abidin bin Mohamed
  5. Samsiati binti Shamsuddin
  6. Muhammad Asyraf bin Mohd Zaimi
  7.  Adizi Bin Che Mat

Lembu 15

  1. Zuraidah Mohd Saman
  2. Hajah Huzaimaton binti Ahmad
  3. Saenabe binti Dullah
  4. Noraini Binte Mohamad
  5. Norhidayah Binte Mohamed Ekbal Shah
  6. Mohd Mazran bin M.Marzuki
  7. Wan Zamri bin Wan Ismail,

Lembu 16

  1. Mohd Amin b Abdul Khalil
  2. Abdul Rahim b Muhammad Apip
  3. Md Zakaria bin Basir
  4. Nuha Faqihah binti Muhammad Fadzli
  5. Layla Farha binti Muhammad Fadzli
  6. Wan Rizaidy bin W Mamat Saufi

Lembu 17

  1. Lukmanulhakim bin Hussain (7 Bahagian) 

Lembu 18

  1.  Wan Zamri Wan Zain (4 Bahagian)

Share this post